Small_1539096345-hhbaker0000kri
Kristy Baker
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539293366-hhbeers0000kar
Karen Beers
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_hhbehrends0sta
Stacy Behrends
Paraprofessional
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_190251264
Tina Bengtson
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539293397-hhbly000000dar
Darla Bly
Health/P.E. (K-1, 7-12)
High School
507-836-6184
Small_1539096816-hhbobeldyk0kat
Kati Bobeldyk
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539096906-190251263
Tim Bobeldyk
2-6 P.E./Head Boys Basketball/Head Boys Track
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539096966-hhboerboom0nan
Nancy Boerboom
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_c00267184
Brenda Boese
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_1539096989-hhburlingamtod
Todd Burlingame
Elementary Principal
Administration
507-836-1748
Small_hhcheskie00nic
Nikki Cheskie
Elementary Mental Health Coordinator
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_hhconway000ker
Kerry Conway
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_1539097202-hhdelong000kat
Kate DeLong
Special Education/Head Volleyball/Asst. Golf
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_hhdoeden000amy
Amy Doeden
Food Service (West Elementary)
Cooks/Custodians
507-836-6184
Small_190251218
Lesli Erickson
Title I/Reading Specialist Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_190251246
Raeann Erickson
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_1539097303-hhfraser000mar
Margie Fraser
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_190251166
Casey Gass
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_1542128615-screen_shot_2018-11-13_at_11.03.12_am
Suzie Gengler
Reading/Math Corp Coach
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_hhgergen000chr
Christie Gergen
Elementary Music Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539097385-190251213
Krista Gillette
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_noid1y01026
Liz Gillette
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_hhhalbur000lor
Lorraine Halbur
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_hhhamman000ter
Teresa Hamman
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_1539293500-hhharms0000kir
Kirsten Harms
Kindergarten
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_hhhartle000wen
Wendy Hartle
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_hhhaupert00del
Della Haupert
Administrative Assistant (West Elementary)
Shared Staff
507-836-6450
Small_hhhaupert00des
Desiree Haupert
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_hhhegstad00sta
Stacey Hegstad
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_1539097541-hhhelgeson0mic
Mike Helgeson
5-12 Band Director
High School
507-836-6184
Small_hellewell_tami
Tami Hellewell
SWWC Occupational Therepy
Shared Staff
507-220-8149
Small_1539294395-hhhoekman00mic
Michelle Hoekman
Math Corp
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539097582-hhisder0000lei
Leisa Isder
Speech/Language Pathologist
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539097627-jensen_anne
Anne Jensen
School Psychologist (SWWC Service Coop)
Shared Staff
507-836-6184
Small_190251160
Bev Johnson
Custodian (West Elementary)
Cooks/Custodians
507-836-6184
Small_1539293852-hhjohnson00pam
Pam Johnson
Payroll/HR Director
Shared Staff
507-836-1720
Small_1539097700-hhjohnson00sha
Sharon Johnson
Special Education/S.E.A.T. Team Director
High School
507-836-6184
Small_1539097750-hhkent00000cla
Claressa Kent
Special Education
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_hhkleve0000bar
Barb Kleve
Food Service (West Elementary)
Cooks/Custodians
507-836-6184
Small_1539097794-190251163
Bridget Kluis
3rd Grade Teacher/"C" Volleyball
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_c00251621
Crystal Kuechenmeister
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_1539293928-hhkuhlman00tra
Tracey Kuhlman
Little Rebels Pre-School/ECFE
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539293980-hhlambertustif
Tiffany Lambertus
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_190251171
Christine Larson
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1541098743-img_0241
Maddie Larson
Reading Corp Pre-K
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539098068-hhlieser000eri
Erika Lieser
Special Education (Early Childhood)
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_c00267189
Jenna Like
Food Service (West Elementary)
Cooks/Custodians
507-836-6184
Small_1539098121-190251161
Brenda Loosbrock
5th Grade Teacher/Asst. Volleyball
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539294457-hhlouwagie0deb
Deb Louwagie
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_noid1y02007
Karla Mahon
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_1539294506-hhmalchow00bri
Britta Malchow
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539294659-190251204
Kari Mathiowetz
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_190251242
Pat McLain
3rd Party Billing
Shared Staff
507-836-6184
Small_1539098159-hhmeyer0000hea
Heather Meyer
1st Grade Teacher/JH Volleyball Coach
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_mickle_lisa
Lisa Mickle
SWWC Special Education Director
Shared Staff
320-583-5344
Small_1542129035-nancy.png__100_100__2018-11-13_11-10-02
Nancy Moberg
Reading Corp
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_190251201
Jolene Nelson
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_190251146
Adam Neubarth
5th Grade Teacher/Asst. Football
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539098260-hhnysetvoldthe
Theresa Nysetvold
Librarian/Media Specialist
Shared Staff
507-836-6184
Small_hhpaulzine0nic
Nikki Paulzine
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539294699-hhpaulzine0tam
Tammi Paulzine
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539098596-hhpeterson0ker
Kerry Peterson
Food Service Director
Shared Staff
507-836-1728
Small_hhplatt0000pat
Pat Platt
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_c00251652
- Rebel
Therapy Dog
Shared Staff
507-836-1702
Small_1539294794-c00279910
Elissa Reinsma
Community Education (Long Term Sub)
Shared Staff
507-836-8360
Small_hhrobinson0she
Sherry Robinson
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_190251193
Janese Siedschlag
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539098996-hhsiedschlajam
Jim Siedschlag
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539099061-slusser_alyssa
Alyssa Slusser
School Psychologist (SWWC Service Coop)
Shared Staff
507-836-6184
Small_1539099138-hhsmith0000lar
Larisa Smith
ECFE/Little Rebels Pre-School/After School Care Director
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1540833097-cs
Chantelle Stelter
Community Ed./HS Admin. Asst. (Long Term Sub)
Shared Staff
507-836-8360
Small_1539294860-c00279901
Jana Sturges
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_1539099194-hhswanson00lin
Linda Swanson
Special Education (West Elementary)
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539099237-hhsweetman0mak
Makenzie Sweetman
Speech Language Pathology Assistant
Shared Staff
507-836-6184
Small_1539099279-hhtentingerama
Amanda Tentinger
School Nurse
Shared Staff
507-836-1734 (Central) 507-836-1772 (West Elementary)
Small_hhvan0iperemar
Mary Van Iperen
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_1539099319-hhvogel0000joa
Joanna Vogel
Spanish/ELL Instructor
High School
507-836-6184
Small_1538755038-hhvorthermsjan
Jane Vortherms
Reading Corp
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539099358-hhvos000000chr
Christyn Vos
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_c00267183
Nate Wieneke
4th Grade Teacher/Asst. Baseball/JH Boys Basketball
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_hhwildfeuerrog
Roger Wildfeuer
Head Custodian
Cooks/Custodians
507-836-1781
Small_noid1y02022
Linda Wilkison
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Small_hhwitte0000ang
Angie Witte
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Small_1539099483-hhwynia0000sam
Samantha Wynia
Little Rebels Preschool Teacher/ECFE
Elementary
507-836-6945
Small_1539099910-noid1y01166
Sara Zins
Birth-3 Early Childhood Special Education
Elementary
507-836-6184