Kristy Baker
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6450
Stacy Behrends
Paraprofessional
Elementary
507-836-6184
Tina Bengtson
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Darla Bly
Health/P.E. (K-1, 7-12)
High School
507-836-6184
Kati Bobeldyk
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Tim Bobeldyk
2-6 P.E./Head Boys Track, JH Boys Basketball
Elementary
507-836-6184
Nancy Boerboom
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Brenda Boese
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Todd Burlingame
Elementary Principal
Administration
507-836-1748
Nikki Cheskie
Elementary Mental Health Coordinator
Elementary
507-836-6184
Angela Claar
Early Childhood Special Education
Elementary
507-836-6184
Kerry Conway
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Kate DeLong
Special Education/Head Volleyball/Asst. Golf
Elementary
507-836-6184
Amy Doeden
Food Service (West Elementary)
Cooks/Custodians
507-836-6184
Raeann Erickson
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Grant Fodness
School Psychologist (SWWC Service Coop)
Shared Staff
507-836-6184
Margie Fraser
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Colleen Freeman
Kindergarten
Elementary
507-836-6184
Casey Gass
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Suzie Gengler
Reading/Math Corp Coach
Elementary
507-836-6184
Christie Gergen
Elementary Music Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Krista Gillette
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Lorraine Halbur
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Teresa Hamman
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Kirsten Harms
Kindergarten
Elementary
507-836-6184
Wendy Hartle
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Desiree Haupert
Paraprofessional/Nurse Aide
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Della Haupert
Administrative Assistant (West Elementary)
Elementary
507-836-6450
Stacey Hegstad
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Mike Helgeson
5-12 Band Director
High School
507-836-6184
Tami Hellewell
SWWC Occupational Therapy
Shared Staff
507-220-8149
Leisa Isder
Speech/Language Pathologist
Elementary
507-836-6184
Bev Johnson
Custodian (West Elementary)
Cooks/Custodians
507-836-6184
Sharon Johnson
Special Education/S.E.A.T. Team Director
High School
507-836-6184
Claressa Kent
Special Education
Elementary
507-836-6184
Jen Kimman
Special Education Director
Shared Staff
507-836-6184
Barb Kleve
Food Service (West Elementary)
Cooks/Custodians
507-836-6184
Bridget Kluis
3rd Grade Teacher/"C" Volleyball
Elementary
507-836-6184
Crystal Kuechenmeister
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Tracey Kuhlman
Little Rebels Pre-School/ECFE
Elementary
507-836-6184
Tiffany Lambertus
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Christine Larson
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Jenna Like
Food Service (West Elementary)
Cooks/Custodians
507-836-6184
Charlotte Lindberg
Payroll/HR Director
Shared Staff
507-836-1720
Brenda Loosbrock
5th Grade Teacher/Asst. Volleyball
Elementary
507-836-6184
Deb Louwagie
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Britta Malchow
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Kari Mathiowetz
Paraprofessional, Cheer Coach
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Pat McLain
3rd Party Billing
Shared Staff
507-836-6184
Heather Meyer
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Nancy Moberg
Reading Corp
Elementary
507-836-6184
Jolene Nelson
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Adam Neubarth
5th Grade Teacher/Asst. Football
Elementary
507-836-6184
Theresa Nysetvold
Librarian/Media Specialist
Shared Staff
507-836-6184
Josh Opdahl
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6450
Tammi Paulzine
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6450
Nikki Paulzine
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Kerry Peterson
Food Service Director
Shared Staff
507-836-1728
Pat Platt
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
- Rebel
Therapy Dog
Shared Staff
507-836-1702
Elissa Reinsma
Community Education Coordinator
Shared Staff
507-836-8360
Janese Siedschlag
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Jim Siedschlag
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Alyssa Slusser
School Psychologist (SWWC Service Coop)
Shared Staff
507-836-6184
Larisa Smith
ECFE/Little Rebels Pre-School/After School Care Director
Elementary
507-836-6184
Jana Sturges
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Linda Swanson
Special Education (West Elementary)
Elementary
507-836-6184
Makenzie Sweetman
Speech Language Pathology Assistant
Shared Staff
507-836-6184
Amanda Tentinger
School Nurse
Shared Staff
507-836-1734 (Central) 507-836-1772 (West Elementary)
Mary Van Iperen
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
507-836-6184
Joanna Vogel
Spanish/ELL Instructor
High School
507-836-6184
Christyn Vos
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Nate Wieneke
4th Grade Teacher/Head Baseball/JH Boys Basketball
Elementary
507-836-6184
Roger Wildfeuer
Head Custodian
Cooks/Custodians
507-836-1781
Angie Witte
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
507-836-6184
Samantha Wynia
Little Rebels Preschool Teacher/ECFE
Elementary
507-836-6945
Sara Zins
Birth-3 Early Childhood Special Education
Elementary
507-836-6184